Budapest XIII. kerületi
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium


Jelenlegi diákjaink
Jelenlegi diákjaink
2016-2017

7c

Osztályfőnök:
Sztranyák Attila



Abért Dániel, Allen Benjámin Zoltán, Arany Benedek, Bencz Réka, Bíró Benedek, Böcsödi Balázs Ferenc, Budai Gergely, Csiba Lóránd, Drexler Anna Judit, Éberling Anna, Faragó Hunor Csaba, Ferenczi Márton, Gaál Péter Gergő, Jancsik Levente János, Kerek Zalán Péter, Kovács Brúnó Aurél, Kovács Péter Dániel, Leopold Rozvita Edna, Levron Antoine Francois, Misinszki Tamás Ferenc, Miskolczi Zsombor, Nagymarosi Máté, Nemesrévi Ákos , Pál Boglárka, Rácz Bojta Gergő, Sándor Péter, Seres Jakab, Simonyi Alex Dániel, Timár Csaba, Vékássy Illés
 

8c

Osztályfőnök:
Mészáros Mónika



Ábri Attila Gergő, Bencze Tímea, Brosig Márton János, Császár Benjámin, Csorba Márk, Domonkos Benedek Péter, Formanek Cecília Kinga, Gál Kristóf Dávid, Gulyás Zsolt, Halász Máté, Hérincs Diána Letti, Horváth Benedek Mór, Király Pál Áron, Liszkai Terézia Katalin, Márfai Balázs Márton, Nádas Gergely Martin, Nagy Roland Zoltán, Nánássy Ábris Dénes, Réthy Kinga, Sike András, Simon Dominik Dániel, Szántó Dániel, Szántó Gergely, Szanyikovách Sebő Áron, Szikszai Tamás Bendegúz, Tácsik Luca Csenge, Török Mátyás, Vo Truong Giang, Weiner Dávid, Zheng Chenggong Dávid
 

9a

Osztályfőnök:
Dr. Mezei Mónika



Antalics Zsófia Anna, Balaskó Ákos, Baranyai Petra, Bernáth-Napkori Anna, Böröczki Hajnalka, Büki Fanni, Csontos Boglárka Réka, Daoud Tamás, Egyed Dániel, Endes Ádám Dániel, Gyarmathy Eszter Dóra, Humpester Ádám Attila, Jakó Eszter Éva, Jeszenszky Viktória Rita, Károly Kornél, Katona Eszter, Klein Kristóf, Komornik Márton, Kovács Vivien Evelin, Krakkai Zsófia, Lakatos Gyula, Melecsek Bence Tamás, Mogyorósi Pál, Opauszki Hanna, Pongrácz Sámuel Gergely, Rékasi Ákos, Skultéty Miklós Fülöp, Stuber Martin Krisztián, Sütő Alexandra, Szabó Gábor Bence, Szima-Mármarosi Bálint, Szoboszlai Dominik, Sztrehárszky Boglárka, Törley-Havas Dániel
 

9b

Osztályfőnök:
Dr. Penyigei Erzsébet



Altvater Lili Anna, Ambrus Alex Gábor, Balázs Artúr László, Balla Péter Keve, Balogh András Endre, Bodnár Zsolt, Dömötör Márton, Farkas Ákos Márk, Fekete Noémi, Gajdos Milla, Giczi Dominik Zoltán, Hévizi Balázs, Kerekes Vivien, Kocsis Bálint, Krecsmáry Dóra, Laboda Bence Balázs, Módi Sára Orsolya, Moldvay Gergely, Nagy Gréta Zsófia, Németh Dorina Mercédesz, Nonn Ádám, Oláh Marcell, Sass Vencel, Schiff Antal, Sisák Botond Bendegúz, Sonkovits Eszter, Szabó Csenge, Szegedi Melinda, Szücs Laura Eszter, Takács Árpád, Tóth Sára, Túri Zoltán, Újházi Tamás, Véber Tamás, Veress Gellért, Vörös Sára, Welsh Áron
 

9c

Osztályfőnök:
Mahler Attila



Allen Dániel Tetsuya, Asztalos Ádám Ferenc, Barta Máté Zsombor, Bencz Ákos, Berghammer Anna, Bernhardt Milán, Besze Noémi, Bezdek István Györk, Bohus Ádám Gábor, Dózsa Ferenc Zoltán, Fröhlich Bálint Benedek, Füstös Gergely, Garai Levente, Gyuricza Gergely, Hetényi Domonkos, Hevesi Csongor, Hornák Gergő, Horváth Réka, Karácsonyi Máté, Keresztes Katalin, Keszei Zsófia Etelka, Koleszár Mihály Bálint, Korondi Márton, Kovács Dorina Anna, Kovács Kinga, Kubik Dominik Gergely, Lakatos Zselyke, Laki Dániel, Mátravölgyi Bence, Molnár Vanda Gabriella, Oláh Gábor, Szajkó Bence Gergő, Szűcs Veronika, Tóth Tea Izabella
 

9d

Osztályfőnök:
Szép Barbara



Almási Borbála, Arday Szofi Lilla, Blénessy Kitti, Bodnár Flóra Anna, Gerencsér Kamilla Klára, Grenczer Máté, Ipacs Donát, Jánosik Sára, Kárász Anikó, Kovács Anna Sára, Kötél Ákos, Krajnyák Luca, Lovász Barnabás Márton, Mészáros Anna, Mezei Kristóf, Nagy Bálint Benedek, Nagy Korina, Ozsvárt Dorián, Őri Júlia, Őrsi Eszter Bodza, Péterffy Barnabás, Petróczi Zsombor Sándor, Pintér andrás, Rádai Mátyás, Ragó Raul, Román Zsófia, Soóki Dávid Márk, Selmeczi Gergely Roland, Simon Jakab, Szabó-Zillich Máté, Szenyita Márk, Szeszák Nóra, Szilágyi Réka Mária, Tamáska Péter, Visontai Dorottya, Zuckermann Janka
 

10a

Osztályfőnök:
Rajhona Flóra



Bán Eszter, Benkő Zsófia Lea, Bereczky Dorina, Biben Karina Klaudia, Bocsó Anna Zsuzsanna, Borosán Viktória, Brezovszky Dániel György, Ferge Dávid, Grósz Hanna Terézia, Halász Anna Mirjam, Hoppán Róza, Horváth Dorottya Anna, Kaposi-Ly Anna Cosima, Keszthelyi Zorka, Kobayashi Risa, Majercsik Péter, Meskó Péter Zoltán, Mihály Lili Kata, Misovicz Tibor, Molnár Péter, Mudra Balázs, Nagy Balázs Péter, Nagy Zsófia, Németh Zsófia, Páczelt Ádám Ferenc, Perényi Daniéla, Pincés Petra, Ságodi Anna, Sallér Eszter, Schweiczer András, Szabó Marcell, Szente András, Szögi Bálint, Szűcs Réka Gabriella, Vadinszky Veronika, Zsók Sándor Árpád
 

10b

Osztályfőnök:
Izsa Éva



Ajanidisz András Artúr, Bezeczki Tünde, Csányi Luca Anna, Demeter Adrienn, Gaidosch Ágnes, Gyulánczi Flóra Klára, Hajdu Ráfis János, Horváth András Gergely, Horváth Hanna, Juharosi Bernadett, Kalotai Dávid, Kiss Dániel Márk, Kiss Eszter Éva, Kiss Mária Dominika, Kocsis Tamás Gusztáv, Kohlhéb Áron Dömötör, Koór Levente, Lakics Anna, Mészáros Fülöp Mátyás, Sárközy Bence, Sebők András, Szabó Dorottya Kata, Szathmári Kata, Szűcs Adél, Takács Roland, Taubert Edina Éva, Teil Ádám, Telek Benjámin Márk, Tóth G. Bálint Sándor, Tóth Marcell András, Tóth Zsófia Anna, Vékássy András, Vitay Vanda, Zana Marcell Gábor
 

10c

Osztályfőnök:
Posch Zsuzsanna



Barabás Áron, Barta Gergely Bálint, Bicskei Dóra, Chladny Zsolt Krisztián, Czeglédi Csenge Ágnes, Csepregi Janka Júlia, Ember Natália Lili, Fábián Máté, Fekete Marcell, Ficzere Balázs, Formanek Balázs István, Földvári Ádám Dávid, Gáll Péter, Guba Ákos, Horváth Andor, Kovács Máté, Kun András Dániel, Laczkó Zita, Lajos Zénó Martin, Lin Jia Xin, Macgill Szonja Dóra, Mihalik Dániel Márk, Péter Gergő, Sáfár András Marcell, Schweiczer Péter, Simon Barnabás Tamás, Szakács Benedek, Szakszon Mátyás, Szendi Ágoston, Szommer Zsombor, Varga Péter, Vas Miklós, Végh Márton, Verő Anna
 

10d

Osztályfőnök:
Lippai Szilvia és Pénzes Ágnes



Ambrus Lili Alexandra, Balla Eszter, Bényi Ágoston, Böcsödi Fanni, Csendes Lili, Csikós Tamás, Dalnoki Lilla, Eliassen Nóra, Farkas Boróka Eszter, Félix Andrea Laura, Ferenczi Anna, Groszmann Kinga, Hadnagy Patrícia, Hajós Artúr Dániel, Hollós Karolina, Juharos Eszter Diána, Kiss Julianna, Kohári Nóra, Komáromi Bálint, Körner Olga, Mártai Cintia Gréta, Nagy Zsófia Borbála, Nervetti Benedek, Pálffy Márton Bence, Papp Dorina, Pete Janka Luca, Poór Vivien Zsuzsanna, Rácz Olivér, Románszky Péter, Schneider Balázs Árpád, Simek Ádám, Szabó Gerle, Szebegyinszki Blanka, Ujvári Dávid, Vajcik Zsolt
 

11a

Osztályfőnök:
Kormos Mária



Baczay Zsombor, Breczku Anna Mária, Dömötör Dorottya, Drigán Katalin Dorina, Farkas Panna, Für Péter Mihály, Geist Dorottya Réka, Hámor Anna Csillag, Heilman Petra Kata, Horn Fanni, Iványi Balázs András, Jákói Tamás Mihály, Kállai Róbert Gida, Kiss Győző László, Korányi Rebeka Fanni, Kőrössy Eszter, Kremmer Magdolna Katalin, Kuti Luca Kamilla, Lipóth András Gergő, Lux Ida Margit, Macskásy Éva, Majtényi Bori Sára, Márkus Eszter, Mátrahegyi Márk, Mélyi Márta Magdolna, Ormai Csaba András, Őri Dorottya, Rácz Judit Andrea, Richnovszky Lili, Simon Bence, Spitzhütel Ádám, Szegváry Eszter, Szöllősi Luca Dalma, Sztrehárszky Katinka, Takács Anna Anita, Takács Kristóf
 

11b

Osztályfőnök:
Utassy Katalin



Balla Péter, Berencsi Virág Zita, Borbáth Eszter, Darai Antónia Vivien, Deme Kristóf, Erdei Eszter, File Dániel Zoltán, Fontos Marcell, Gábeli Nóra, Gálfalvi Anna Andrea, Hajdú Sára, Kiss Norbert Tamás, Konrád Márk, Kormos Ábel, Kurunczi József Benedek, Lóránd Áron Tamás, Máté Botond, Méhes Balázs, Neményi Ádám, Oláh Katalin Fanni, Orosz Levente, Papp Adrián András, Papp Alex, Pintér Bálint, Rozenberszki Zorka Dalma, Selmeci András László, Serflek Ádám Ákos, Sinkó Zsófia Anna, Sipos-Szabó Levente, Sovák Panna Réka, Tóth Nándor, Vad Petra, Varga Sabrina Margaret, Vasvári Áron Éliás, Venczel Viktória
 

11c

Osztályfőnök:
Lendvai Dorottya



Bácskai Zsombor Sándor, Balogh Boróka, Bencze Tamás, Bereknyei András, Bertalan Dávid, Braun Dániel József, Flóhr Bence, Fodor Benedek, Földi Anna Lilla, Galovics Gábor, Halász Bence Botond, Hegedűs Marcell, Hülvely Alina, Józsa Richárd, Károly Ármin, Keresztes Zsófia, Kovács Áron, Kuhajda Róbert, Landeszman Patrik Vince, Leitner Gréta, Mályusz Attila Edmund, Nagy Norbert Zsolt, Nagy Viktor, Nanys Patrick, Őri Virág, Páter Ákos Sebestyén, Pintér Tamás, Sárdi Dávid Gábor, Schweitzer Ádám, Szücs Mátyás, Turányi Dániel Zoltán, Vavrik Márton Bendegúz
 

11d

Osztályfőnök:
Radványiné Kristóf Edit



Bagyinszki Dalma, Bágyoni-Szabó Csenge, Bak Máté, Balogh Panna, Baranyi Zsófi, Csallóközi Luca, Ehrenberger Blanka, Gábeli Csenge, Garaba Brigitta, Gerő Anna, Gombkötő Emma, Gugi Ágnes, Horváth Áron, Horváth Noémi, Kántor Zsófia Ágnes, Kenyeres Anna Klára, Király Rita, Kovács Flóra, Locsmándi Luca Mária, Magvasi Márk, Maják Ádám, Manhertz Zsófia, Márton Anna Mária, Merényi Dorottya, Miskucza Orsolya, Mocsári Borbála Júlia, Mohácsi Mirtill, Müllner Máté, Oláh Dóra, Sándorfi Eszter, Simon Eszter Lili, Szöllősi Fanni Laura, Varga Marcell, Zalotay Petra Virág