Berzsenyi Dániel Gimnázium


Jelenlegi diákjaink
Jelenlegi diákjaink
2019-2020

7c

Osztályfőnök:
Asztalos Éva

Andacs Boróka Eszter, Berezvai Csanád Barnabás, Blumenau Edit Tímea, Busi Berill, Csűrös Csenge, Fehér Igor, Hajós-Szabó Máté, Hován Bulcsú Medárd, Járomi Ádám, Kalán Lőrinc, Kertai Dávid, Kiss Benedek, Kövesdy Gábor Péter, Krizsán Vince László, Lengyel András, Lukács Sára, Maier Áron, Mészáros-Komáromy Botond, Oláh Anna Borbála, Papp Eszter, Rózsa Bence, Scherer Márton Álmos, Szabó Dániel, Széll-Kovács Áron, Szilágyi Ábel, Sztupkay Áron, Szűcs Aliz, Varga Boldizsár, Vén Levente, Vida Emma, Willburg Péter Donát
 

8c

Osztályfőnök:
Borbélyné Vidra Ágnes dr.



Asztalán Ákos, Balogh András Márton, Baranyai Dorka, Barna Ábel Jonatán, Boldoghy Nikolett Erzsébet, Falucskai András, Fuisz Gergő Márton, Győrfi Ádám, Horváth Emma Pelagia, Kecskés Tamás, Kiss Lázár Csongor, Konkolyi Brigitta, Lepenye Kolos, Marosi Gergő, Máth Boldizsár Gergely, Mihályi Szonja, Mindler Anna Lilla, Miskolczi Zalán, Nguyen Hoang Duong, Nyilas Domonkos István, Papp Lea Noémi, Pham Kim Nhát, Pintér Bulcsú, Pirity Máté Róbert, Schmél László Szabolcs, Seres Péter, Szücs Bálint Márton, Tóth Milán György, Tőkés Lili, Vass Eszter, Volford Anna , Zöld Patrik Nátánael
 

9a

Osztályfőnök:
Kerek Roland



Almási Vanda, Batiz Ábel, Bencz Eszter, Boross Máté Lehel, Daoda Szonja, Dinnyés-Juhász Júlia, Eörsi Zsuzsanna, Fiál-Varga Áron, Flóhr Fanni, Földesi Emma Borbála, Hidy Hanga, Horváth Hanna, Horváth-Milvich Benedek, Kóródi Boglár, Kuti Lilla Szabina, Laczkó Márton, Markos György József, Melecsek Panna Andrea, Migály Mercédesz, Mihály Márton, Nagy Enikő Hajna, Nagy Hajnalka Eszter, Orbán Bendegúz, Pálfi András, Pótári Lili, Stummer Patrik, Szabó Orsolya, Szélba Krisztián, Szücs Szonja, Takács Kornél, Ujhely Csenge, Uzoni-Kovács Anna, Zákonyi Anna Lola, Zelenák Jennifer
 

9b

Osztályfőnök:
Dr. Baranyai Klára

Bányász Zsuzsanna, Bartha Evelin, Bukovenszki Ábel János, Csajági Marcell, Döge Simon, Ene-Gángli Marcell, Eörsi Pál, Faragó Tamás Bálint, Fehér Gergő Balázs, Fehér Samu, Fehér-Lipárdy Anna, Forró Ádám, Frusteri Alessandro, Herdlicska Lili, Kalácska Noémi Emma, Kapolyi Dömötör, Kerecsen Léna, Kolozsi Edvin, Kopcsák Marcell Zsombor, Körmöndi Dóra, Kurucz Kende, Losonczy Gábor István, Lóth Emese, Mara Sámuel Fülöp, Margitics Máté, Márkus Nóra, Nagy Milán, Örkényi Blanka Lili, Polyák Panna Dalma, Prétz Gábor Ruben, Sipos Szonja, Takács Luca Zsófia, Telek Boldizsár Noel, Tóth Dominik, Tóth-Hackl László György, Varga Balázs
 

9c

Osztályfőnök:
Károlyi Gergely



Almási Júlia, Balogh Máté Norbert, Barczai Mátyás, Bazsik Bálint, Besze Csaba, Besze Zsolt, Bódi Levente Olivér, Borbás Patrik, Császár Sámuel, Deé Zsófia, Dobosy András, Dorogi Döme, Dömötör Barna, Éles Ajsa Ilona, Felföldi Katalin Annamária, Habony Márton, Hajas Dávid József, Horváth Donát, Kiss Dóra, Kiss Máté, Kovács Kinga Dalma, Lambert Kristóf, Lengyel Dávid János, Machács Botond, Martin Réka, Nagy Lea, Nervetti Péter, Pintér Tília Júlia, Radó János, Simó Bálint, Simon Andrea, Szabó Szilveszter, Szőke Zsófia, Sztranyák Gabriella, Ványi István, Virágh Viktória Vivien
 

9d

Osztályfőnök:
Horváth Zoltán

Baranyai Richárd Csaba, Bedák Zsombor Béla, Berczi Eszter, Dobrocsi Dávid, Draxler Márton Bendegúz, Frigyes Donáta, Gönczöl Celina Dewi, Hajtó Zsófia, Ibolya Gergely Árpád, Juhász Gergely, Kovács-Csincsák Norina, Ligeti Zsófia, Machács Jázmin, Mátyás Réka Natália, Mesterházy Kata Janka, Németh Gergely Hunor, Nikolényi Réka, O'Connor Patrick Zoltán, Oláh Zsófia Panna, Pál Sarolta Mária, Péter Bálint, Péter Zoltán, Pintér Szófia, Schneider Zita Marianna, Simon-Fóti Sámuel, Szabó-Seri Lilla, Szász Eszter Sára, Szentandrási Luca, Szitás Erik Szilárd, Tóth Ádám, Ujvári Máté Tibor, Veisz Emma, Vetési Hanna, Vince Anna, Visontai Orsolya, Winecker János
 

10a

Osztályfőnök:
Kormos Mária



Albert Katalin Tünde, Bányász Emma, Bebők Szabolcs Levente, Cseresnyés Violett, Csury Balázs, Dahlén Efraim, El -Hindi Aleen, Farkas Liza Júlia, Frankl Soma, Garami Lilla, Hais Dorottya, Havas József, Házlinger Kamilla, Hoffmann Dávid, Horn Lili, Jakab Zsófia, Jánosi Dávid Benjamin, Kiss Fruzsina Anna, Kojnok Lilla, Kondor István, Kovács Márton András, Lukács Máté, Mester Nóra, Molnár Péter, Molnár Norbert Zoltán, Nagy Evangelosz József, Ónody-Molnár Dávid, Orbán Csenge, Orgoványi Botond, Szabó Kira, Szarvasi Péter, Ürmös Martin, Vékony Zsófia, Zeaiter Zéna
 

10b

Osztályfőnök:
Utassy Katalin



Balla Gergely, Balog Kristóf, Boér Barna, Bónyai Péter, Curtis Dániel Aidan, Deák Jázmin Csilla, Dudás Péter, Horák Csaba, Hornyik Bence, Ilosfai Csenge Mária, Kanizsai Péter Jakab, Katona Júlia, Komarek Anna Dóra, Kovács Bence Zoltán, Körtvélyesi Dániel, Nemes Nóra Panna, Ottrok Veronika, Pászti Erzsébet Anna, Sándor Máté, Seres Balázs, Szabó Dániel, Szabó Bálint Ákos, Szabó Krisztián, Szabó Máté, Számuel Júlia, Szántó Benjamin, Széles Dániel, Szilárdi Erik, Sztojka Fülöp, Takács Késa Róza, Tárkányi András, Terényi Tamás Álmos, Török Mihály, Ulrich Nándor, Urbanovszky Bence István, Vincze Vázsony Viktor
 

10c

Osztályfőnök:
Sztranyák Attila



Abért Dániel, Allen Benjámin Zoltán, Arany Benedek Márk, Bencz Réka, Bíró Benedek, Borbáth Csilla Kincső, Böcsödi Balázs Ferenc, Budai Gergely, Csiba Loránd, Drexler Anna Judit, Éberling Anna, Faragó Hunor Csaba, Ferenczi Márton, Gaál Péter Gergő, Gugi Gergely, Jancsik Levente János, Kerek Zalán Péter, Kovács Brúnó Aurél, Kovács Péter Dániel, Kovács Samu Benedek, Leopold Rozvita Edna, Levron Antoine Francois, Misinszki Tamás Ferenc, Miskolczi Zsombor, Nemesrévi Ákos, Pál Boglárka, Rácz Bojta Gergő, Sándor Péter, Seres Jakab, Seres András, Simonyi Alex Dániel, Szommer Lőrinc, Timár Csaba, Vékássy Illés
 

10d

Osztályfőnök:
Donogán Kitti



Arnold Ákos István, Arnold Gábor Attila, Batyik Márk Tamás, Bojtos Levente, Dely Marcell Dominik, Dömel Renáta, Drijver Bertold, Durmann Lili, Fontos Gergely, Frusteri Elena, Gavrilova Anna, Gerencsér Eszter, Horváth Domonkos, Kincses Kristóf, Kopfer Noémi, Kovács Kincső, Kovács Anna, Májer Anna, Merber Tamás Dávid, Mesterházy Attila Gergő, Neményi Dávid, Németh Ágnes, Papp Bence Márk, Pogrányi Bence Gyula, Polgár Máté, Skultéty Hanna Mária, Szakács Ádám, Szatmáry Kornélia Sára, Szécsi Virág, Szegedi Bence, Szél Levente, Szepesi Dávid, Tenkes Anna Eleonóra, Töller Kármen Janka, Zsarnóci Blanka
 

11a

Osztályfőnök:
Csorbáné Bere Anikó Zsuzsanna



Baranyi Enikő, Bebők Bálint Gábor, Braun Richárd, Büki Fanni, Csabai Leila Benedikta, Csejtei Márton László, Csibi Orsolya, Falucskai Veronika, Gálfi Kata, Ganszky Sára Bogárka, Gyömörey Viktória, Horváth Borbála, Kerek Tilla Marianna, Kiss Jázmin, Kocsis Vilmos Miklós, Konrád Ábel Sámuel, Ludányi Marcell, Madarász Anna Eszter, Margitics Zalán, Marton Emese, Merényi Márton, Miriszlai Réka Virág, Mohácsi Ágoston, Mohai Gergő, Németi Gertrúd Anna, Pável Zoé, Perényi Jonka Márta, Pop Tímea Zita, Pozsgai Emil Csanád, Pruska Dorina, Selenge-Orgil Erdenetsetseg, Szabó Mátyás Sámuel, Szigeti Dominika, Tamás Panna Dorottya, Végh Petra
 

11b

Osztályfőnök:
Kiszliné Kristofics Szilvia



Apostagi Bálint, Buru Enikő Nóra, Buzogány Ákos, Csende Réka Viktória, Dormán Zsombor, Erős Zoárd András, Gáspár Karolina, Gorzó Luca Marianna, Horváth-Varga Réka, Huszáros Márk, Ilauszki Katalin, Kertész Kitti, Kovács Ákos József, Kurucz Richárd Kornél, Láng Laura, Lóth Bence, Márta Réka, Martinák Emese, Mogyorósi Mátyás Milán, Oláh Rebeka, Papanitz Ákos, Pethő Bálint, Schuszter Dóra, Sőrés Barna, Szalay Bálint, Szekeres Panna, Szőke Balambér, Szűcs Adél Luca, Tarr Csongor Benedek, Tóth Henrietta, Vas Bianka, Vass Márton, Veisz Ábel, Velich Csaba, Vörösbaranyi Bernárd
 

11c

Osztályfőnök:
Mészáros Mónika



Ábri Attila Gergő, Bencze Tímea, Brosig Márton János, Császár Benjámin, Csorba Márk, Domonkos Benedek Péter, Formanek Cecília Kinga, Gál Kristóf Dávid, Gulyás Zsolt, Halász Máté, Hérincs Diána Letti, Horváth Benedek Mór, Király Pál Áron, Kovács Benedek, Liszkai Terézia Katalin, Márfai Balázs Márton, Molnár Dániel, Nádas Gergely Martin, Nagy Roland Zoltán, Nánássy Ábris Dénes, Réthy Kinga, Sike András, Simon Dominik Dániel, Szalai Júlia, Szántó Dániel, Szántó Gergely, Szanyikovách Sebő Áron, Szikszai Tamás Bendegúz, Tácsik Luca Csenge, Thomay Gábor, Tóth Barnabás, Török Mátyás, Vo Truong Giang, Weiner Dávid, Zheng Chenggong Dávid
 

11d

Osztályfőnök:
Sáfrán Ferenc



Bacsa Botond, Bágyi Ádám Márton, Bán Záli Hanna, Bődi Bence Dániel, Csatai Marcell Bence, Cseh Janka Virág, Döngölő László Máté, Győri Kamilla, Halilov Merjam, Jónás József, Kenyeres Szonja Andrea, Kiss Zsófia Veronika, Koós Viktor, Köteles Vanda Klára, Kriskó Flóra, Lai Ya Jing, Liszkai Dóra Anna, McAllister John Bailey, Mizsér Márk Attila, Módosi András Ábris, Nagy Cintia Anna, Nedbál Ervin Gábriel, Rohácsi Daniella, Salamon Boglárka, Szabó Zsóka, Szabó Sára Anna, Számuel Boglárka, Szöllősi András Benedek, Takács Júlia, Tüzkő Máté Salamon, Udvari Zsófia, Ujvári Julianna, Vajcik Dominik, Verba Júlia, Vigh András, Winterstein Ádám
 

12a

Osztályfőnök:
Simon Anna



Allen Dániel Tetsuya, Antalics Zsófia Anna, Balaskó Ákos, Baranyai Petra, Bernáth-Napkori Anna, Böröczki Hajnalka, Csontos Boglárka Réka, Daoud Tamás, Egyed Dániel, Endes Ádám Dániel, Gyarmathy Eszter Dóra, Humpester Ádám Attila, Jakó Eszter Éva, Jeszenszky Viktória Rita, Károly Kornél, Katona Eszter, Klein Kristóf, Komornik Márton, Kovács Vivien Evelin, Krakkai Zsófia, Lakatos Gyula, Melecsek Bence Tamás, Mogyorósi Pál, Opauszki Hanna, Pongrácz Sámuel Gergely, Rékasi Ákos, Skultéty Miklós Fülöp, Stuber Martin Krisztián, Sütő Alexandra, Szabó Gábor Bence, Szima-Mármarosi Bálint, Szoboszlai Dominik, Sztrehárszky Boglárka, Törley-Havas Dániel
 

12b

Osztályfőnök:
Dr. Penyigei Erzsébet



Altvater Lili Anna, Ambrus Alex Gábor, Balázs Artúr László, Balla Péter Keve, Balogh András Endre, Bodnár Zsolt, Farkas Ákos Márk, Fekete Noémi, Gajdos Milla, Giczi Dominik Zoltán, Hévizi Balázs, Kerekes Vivien, Kocsis Bálint, Krecsmáry Dóra, Laboda Bence Balázs, Módi Sára Orsolya, Moldvay Gergely, Nagy Gréta Zsófia, Németh Dorina Mercédesz, Nonn Ádám, Oláh Marcell, Sass Vencel, Schiff Antal, Sisák Botond Bendegúz, Sonkovits Eszter, Szabó Csenge, Szücs Laura Eszter, Takács Árpád, Tóth Sára, Túri Zoltán, Újházi Tamás, Véber Tamás, Vörös Sára, Welsh Áron
 

12c

Osztályfőnök:
Mahler Attila



Asztalos Ádám Ferenc, Barta Máté Zsombor, Berghammer Anna, Bernhardt Milán, Besze Noémi, Bezdek István Györk, Bohus Ádám Gábor, Dózsa Ferenc Zoltán, Füstös Gergely, Garai Levente, Gyuricza Gergely, Hetényi Domonkos, Hevesi Csongor, Hornák Gergő, Horváth Réka, Karácsonyi Máté, Keresztes Katalin, Koleszár Mihály Bálint, Korondi Márton, Kovács Dorina Anna, Kovács Kinga, Kubik Dominik Gergely, Lakatos Zselyke, Laki Dániel, Mátravölgyi Bence, Molnár Vanda Gabriella, Szajkó Bence Gergő, Szűcs Veronika, Tóth Tea Izabella
 

12d

Osztályfőnök:
Szép Barbara



Almási Borbála, Arday Szofi Lilla, Blénessy Kitti, Bodnár Flóra Anna, Gerencsér Kamilla Klára, Grenczer Máté, Ipacs Donát, Jánosik Sára, Kárász Anikó, Kiss Dániel, Kovács Anna Sára, Kötél Ákos, Krajnyák Luca, Lovász Barnabás Márton, Mészáros Anna, Mezei Kristóf, Nagy Bálint Benedek, Nagy Korina, Ozsváth Dorián, Őri Júlia Panna, Őrsi Eszter Bodza, Palincza Viola Annamária, Péterffy Barnabás, Petróczi Zsombor Sándor, Román Zsófia, Selmeczi Gergely Roland, Simon Jakab, Soóki Dávid Márk, Szabó-Zillich Máté, Szenyita Márk, Szeszák Nóra, Szilágyi Réka Mária, Visontai Dorottya, Zuckermann Janka